Wednesday, 18 February 2009

I Love This Woman: Amber Rose Is My New Hero (Kinda)!!!

Amber Rose, You're so cool!!!
(I love my new hair!)






So, I just saw this woman with Kanye and I looooove her sooo much, I don't know her, but she just looks amazing. I don't normally fall in love this quickly, but she just loooooks so good. Not in a lezzzzer way, but just in an aesthetic way... you know?

In other Dani news; I got the Cruella De Ville hair style I've always wanted.






Live long and prosper, people xxx



4 comments:

Robër Pierre said...

UGHHH I LOVE YOUR DAMN HAIR DOWN GUHALLL!!!!

Rachie-Pie said...

woooowww u gonna be turning sum head with that wild hair do!!!

LALA said...

girl you look sexyyyyyyy! :D

LALA said...

you've got the best of both worlds with that hair lol